Unsere Kids

Kilian Courtois

Eintrittsdatum:

02.09.2015

Gruppe 1

Niklas Krugmann

Eintrittsdatum:

15.12.2015

Gruppe 1

Theresa Matthiesen

Eintrittsdatum:

24.11.2015

Gruppe 1

Marco Alexander Kruszona

Eintrittsdatum:

10.12.2016

Gruppe 1

Miriam Hilz

Eintrittsdatum:

20.11.2015

Gruppe 1

Anna Petersen

Eintrittsdatum:

10.03.2018

Gruppe 2

Phillip Gaudlitz

Eintrittsdatum:

04.02.2019

Gruppe 2

Jeal Kleine

Eintrittsdatum:

24.06.2019

Gruppe 2

Kilian Witt

Eintrittsdatum:

06.08.2018

Gruppe 2

Eric Luca Henning

Eintrittsdatum:

27.06.2021

Gruppe 2

Maximilian Arp

Eintrittsdatum:

01.06.2021

Gruppe 3

Jakob Detlefsen

Eintrittsdatum:

10.03.2021

Gruppe 3

Magnus Arp

Eintrittsdatum:

01.06.2021

Gruppe 3

Wilhelm Schlüter

Eintrittsdatum:

20.02.2020

Gruppe 3

Rasmus Sielaff

Eintrittsdatum:

02.08.2021

Gruppe 3

Leon Schröder

Eintrittsdatum:

26.08.2014

Gruppe 1

Marvin Oehlert

Eintrittsdatum:

30.11.2017

Gruppe 1

Emilia Sophie Schmidt

Eintrittsdatum:

01.12.2015

Gruppe 1

Wiebke Clausen

Eintrittsdatum:

25.03.2011

Gruppe 1

Kjell Heise

Eintrittsdatum:

14.12.2015

Gruppe 1

Marten Brodersen

Eintrittsdatum:

12.10.2015

Gruppe 2

Jay Tjart

Eintrittsdatum:

13.11.2019

Gruppe 2

Finn Wist

Eintrittsdatum:

06.12.2018

Gruppe 2

Jes Oke Detlefsen

Eintrittsdatum:

28.05.2018

Gruppe 2

Marlon Jöns

Eintrittsdatum:

23.06.2018

Gruppe 2

Paul Feddersen

Eintrittsdatum:

24.05.2021

Gruppe 3

Yannick Lehnecke

Eintrittsdatum:

02.12.2020

Gruppe 3

Tobias Büchmann

Eintrittsdatum:

20.03.2018

Gruppe 3

Arne Cleven

Eintrittsdatum:

16.08.2021

Gruppe 3

Finn Jonatan Steffens

Eintrittsdatum:

17.08.2021

Gruppe 3

Janine Loeck

Eintrittsdatum:

12.04.2012

Gruppe 1

Finn Clausen

Eintrittsdatum:

30.06.2015

Gruppe 1

Lea Kasprzak

Eintrittsdatum:

31.03.2015

Gruppe 1

Justin Petersen

Eintrittsdatum:

13.10.2015

Gruppe 1

Malte Jerick Haupt

Eintrittsdatum:

16.04.2018

Gruppe 2

Bennet Ehlert

Eintrittsdatum:

08.05.2018

Gruppe 2

Justus Balthasar Hansen

Eintrittsdatum:

26.08.2018

Gruppe 2

Lena-Sophie Lenecke

Eintrittsdatum:

02.12.2020

Gruppe 2

Friedjof Nickel

Eintrittsdatum:

22.07.2018

Gruppe 2

Matthis Klocke

Eintrittsdatum:

09.12.2019

Gruppe 3

Frederick Beeck

Eintrittsdatum:

09.05.2021

Gruppe 3

Julie Hansen

Eintrittsdatum:

17.12.2019

Gruppe 3

Eileen Jürgensen

Eintrittsdatum:

10.12.2019

Gruppe 3

Lennes Paulke

Eintrittsdatum:

31.08.2021

Gruppe 3

Chira Wacker

Eintrittsdatum:

28.09.2021

Gruppe 3