top of page

Unsere Kids

Arne Cleven
Image-empty-state.png

Arne Cleven

Eintrittsdatum:

16.08.2021

Gruppe 1

Simon Lippoth
Image-empty-state.png

Simon Lippoth

Eintrittsdatum:

21.09.2023

Gruppe 1

Jes Oke Detlefsen
Image-empty-state.png

Jes Oke Detlefsen

Eintrittsdatum:

28.05.2018

Gruppe 1

Matthis Klocke
Image-empty-state.png

Matthis Klocke

Eintrittsdatum:

09.12.2019

Gruppe 1

Justus Balthasar Hansen
Image-empty-state.png

Justus Balthasar Hansen

Eintrittsdatum:

26.08.2018

Gruppe 1

Lena-Sophie Lenecke
Image-empty-state.png

Lena-Sophie Lenecke

Eintrittsdatum:

02.12.2020

Gruppe 1

Thies Köhne
Image-empty-state.png

Thies Köhne

Eintrittsdatum:

14.11.2021

Gruppe 2

Liz Catharina Graack
Image-empty-state.png

Liz Catharina Graack

Eintrittsdatum:

01.06.2022

Gruppe 2

Emma Lotta Johannsen
Image-empty-state.png

Emma Lotta Johannsen

Eintrittsdatum:

22.04.2019

Gruppe 2

Wilhelm Schlüter
Image-empty-state.png

Wilhelm Schlüter

Eintrittsdatum:

20.02.2020

Gruppe 2

Jette Ludwig
Image-empty-state.png

Jette Ludwig

Eintrittsdatum:

24.12.2021

Gruppe 2

Merle Semmelhaack
Image-empty-state.png

Merle Semmelhaack

Eintrittsdatum:

21.01.2024

Gruppe 3

Lina Marie Steffens
Image-empty-state.png

Lina Marie Steffens

Eintrittsdatum:

20.09.2022

Gruppe 3

Johanna Rohr
Image-empty-state.png

Johanna Rohr

Eintrittsdatum:

23.01.2024

Gruppe 3

Emma Luisa Schlüter
Image-empty-state.png

Emma Luisa Schlüter

Eintrittsdatum:

27.03.2023

Gruppe 3

Finn Günther
Image-empty-state.png

Finn Günther

Eintrittsdatum:

16.11.2021

Gruppe 3

Anton Hansen
Image-empty-state.png

Anton Hansen

Eintrittsdatum:

10.01.2023

Gruppe 3

Emma Thalia Ertel
Image-empty-state.png

Emma Thalia Ertel

Eintrittsdatum:

26.01.2024

Gruppe 3

Eileen Jürgensen
Image-empty-state.png

Eileen Jürgensen

Eintrittsdatum:

10.12.2019

Gruppe 1

Marlon Jöns
Image-empty-state.png

Marlon Jöns

Eintrittsdatum:

23.06.2018

Gruppe 1

Finn Wist
Image-empty-state.png

Finn Wist

Eintrittsdatum:

06.12.2018

Gruppe 1

Malte Jerick Haupt
Image-empty-state.png

Malte Jerick Haupt

Eintrittsdatum:

16.04.2018

Gruppe 1

Lukas Kofahl
Image-empty-state.png

Lukas Kofahl

Eintrittsdatum:

02.03.2022

Gruppe 1

Kilian Witt
Image-empty-state.png

Kilian Witt

Eintrittsdatum:

06.08.2018

Gruppe 1

Jannik Oehlert
Image-empty-state.png

Jannik Oehlert

Eintrittsdatum:

16.01.2022

Gruppe 2

Lennes Paulke
Image-empty-state.png

Lennes Paulke

Eintrittsdatum:

31.08.2021

Gruppe 2

Georgina Witte
Image-empty-state.png

Georgina Witte

Eintrittsdatum:

14.11.2021

Gruppe 2

Ashley Rödelbronn
Image-empty-state.png

Ashley Rödelbronn

Eintrittsdatum:

12.08.2022

Gruppe 2

Kilian Natalius Clausen
Image-empty-state.png

Kilian Natalius Clausen

Eintrittsdatum:

15.11.2022

Gruppe 3

Johann Meyhoff
Image-empty-state.png

Johann Meyhoff

Eintrittsdatum:

08.01.2023

Gruppe 3

Mats Bliese
Image-empty-state.png

Mats Bliese

Eintrittsdatum:

06.04.2024

Gruppe 3

Lars Niemann
Image-empty-state.png

Lars Niemann

Eintrittsdatum:

08.02.2024

Gruppe 3

Emily Sophie Petersen
Image-empty-state.png

Emily Sophie Petersen

Eintrittsdatum:

14.01.2024

Gruppe 3

Mia Luisa Petersen
Image-empty-state.png

Mia Luisa Petersen

Eintrittsdatum:

14.01.2024

Gruppe 3

Pelle Rausch
Image-empty-state.png

Pelle Rausch

Eintrittsdatum:

11.01.2023

Gruppe 3

Tjorben Nielsen
Image-empty-state.png

Tjorben Nielsen

Eintrittsdatum:

27.02.2023

Gruppe 3

Frederick Beeck
Image-empty-state.png

Frederick Beeck

Eintrittsdatum:

09.05.2021

Gruppe 1

Bennet Ehlert
Image-empty-state.png

Bennet Ehlert

Eintrittsdatum:

08.05.2018

Gruppe 1

Maximilian Arp
Image-empty-state.png

Maximilian Arp

Eintrittsdatum:

01.06.2021

Gruppe 1

Thies Elias Graf
Image-empty-state.png

Thies Elias Graf

Eintrittsdatum:

22.08.2023

Gruppe 1

Anna Petersen
Image-empty-state.png

Anna Petersen

Eintrittsdatum:

10.03.2018

Gruppe 1

Tim Niclas Neumann
Image-empty-state.png

Tim Niclas Neumann

Eintrittsdatum:

14.12.2021

Gruppe 2

Finn Jonatan Steffens
Image-empty-state.png

Finn Jonatan Steffens

Eintrittsdatum:

17.08.2021

Gruppe 2

Ida Esch
Image-empty-state.png

Ida Esch

Eintrittsdatum:

03.05.2022

Gruppe 2

Felix Rohr
Image-empty-state.png

Felix Rohr

Eintrittsdatum:

01.05.2022

Gruppe 2

Yannick Lehnecke
Image-empty-state.png

Yannick Lehnecke

Eintrittsdatum:

02.12.2020

Gruppe 2

Rasmus Fange Lübcke
Image-empty-state.png

Rasmus Fange Lübcke

Eintrittsdatum:

18.06.2023

Gruppe 3

Leni Schimmer
Image-empty-state.png

Leni Schimmer

Eintrittsdatum:

30.06.2023

Gruppe 3

Finn Erik Fröse
Image-empty-state.png

Finn Erik Fröse

Eintrittsdatum:

09.05.2023

Gruppe 3

Max Hansen
Image-empty-state.png

Max Hansen

Eintrittsdatum:

10.01.2023

Gruppe 3

Linna Margareta Witt
Image-empty-state.png

Linna Margareta Witt

Eintrittsdatum:

14.03.2023

Gruppe 3

Isabella Moll
Image-empty-state.png

Isabella Moll

Eintrittsdatum:

30.03.2023

Gruppe 3

Johann Thomsen-Jung
Image-empty-state.png

Johann Thomsen-Jung

Eintrittsdatum:

28.03.2023

Gruppe 3

Emil Reichenberg
Image-empty-state.png

Emil Reichenberg

Eintrittsdatum:

01.04.2024

Gruppe 3

bottom of page